Playoffs

Playoff and Championship Schedule

9:00 am F1 8 Sharks vs 8 TNT
9:00 am F2 12 Daves vs 5 Assassins
9:00 am F3 10 Arsenal vs 7 Brawlers
10:00 am F1 11 Loudpack vs 6 Machine
10:00 am F2 1 Bullys vs Winner of 8 vs 9
10:00 am F3 4 Untamed vs Winner of 5 vs 12
11:00 am F1 2 Dick Adgate vs Winner of 7 vs 10
11:00 am F2 3 Darksiders vs Winner of 6 vs 11
11:00 am F3 Semi Final
12:00 pm F1 Semi Final
12:00 pm F2 Rocks vs Alpha
12:00 pm F3 Bulldawgs vs Swarm
1:00 pm F1 Elite vs Hippos
1:00 pm F2 Wolfpack vs Downtown
1:00 pm F3 B Championship
2:00 pm F1 Havoc vs Winner 8 vs 9
2:00 pm F2 Crown vs Winner 7 vs 10
2:00 pm F3 Xmen vs Winner 6 vs 11
3:00 pm F1 Semi Final
3:00 pm F3 Semi Final
4:00 pm F2 A Championship vs

 

Week 11

Week 11 Schedule

8:00 a.m. F1 Wolfpack vs Dick Adgate
8:00 a.m. F2 Havoc vs Bulldawgs
9:00 a.m. F1 Havoc vs Dick Adgate
9:00 a.m. F2 Crown vs Assassins
10:00 a.m. F1 Havoc vs Untamed
10:00 a.m. F2 XMEN vs TNT
11:00 a.m. F1 Havoc vs Downtown Cafe
11:00 a.m. F2 Crown vs TNT
12:00 p.m. F1 Untamed vs Bully’s
12:00 p.m. F2 Swarm vs Arsenal
1:00 p.m. F1 Untamed vs Downtown Cafe
1:00 p.m. F2 Elite vs Sharks
2:00 p.m. F1 Swarm vs Average Joes
2:00 p.m. F2 Elite vs Loudpack
3:00 p.m. F1 Brawlers vs Average Joes

 

 

Week 9

Week 10 Schedule

8:00 a.m. F1 Wolfpack vs Sharks
8:00 a.m. F2 Arsenal vs Machine
9:00 a.m. F1 Wolfpack vs XMEN
9:00 a.m. F2 Sharks vs Machine
10:00 a.m. F1 Crown vs Swarm
10:00 a.m. F2 Arsenal vs Elite
11:00 a.m. F1 Bulldawgs vs Xmen
11:00 a.m. F2 TNT vs Average Joes
12:00 p.m. F1 Rocks vs Assassins
12:00 p.m. F2 Alpha vs Elite
1:00 p.m. F1 Rocks vs Bulldawgs
1:00 p.m. F2 Brawlers vs TNT
2:00 p.m. F1 Darksiders vs Downtown Cafe
2:00 p.m. F2 TNT vs Loudpack
3:00 p.m. F1 Rocks vs Downtown Cafe
3:00 p.m. F2 Bully’s vs Loudpack
10341446_810299212316057_2678006624270549019_n

Week 9 – Results

WEEK 9 RESULTS 6-1-14

8am F1 – ASSASSINS 18 VS LOUDPACK 0
8AM F2 – MACHINE 12 VS BRAWLERS 7
9am F1 – ASSASSINS 0 VS BRAWLERS 18
9am F2- MACHINE 18 VS LOUDPACK 0
10am F1 – CROWN 12 VS XMEN 6 OT
10am F2 – ROCKS 18 VS UNTAMED 6
11am F1- WOLFPACK 8 VS SHARKS 6
11am F2- ROCKS 6 VS BULLY’S 0
12am F1- DICK ADGATE W VS UNTAMED L
12pm F2- ARSENAL 14 VS AVERAGE JOES 0
1pm F1- ALPHA 0 VS SWARM 24
1pm F2 – ROCKS 0 VS ELITE 18
2pm F1- BULLY’S 36 VS AVERAGE JOES 18
2pm F2 – BULLDAWGS 6 VS DARKSIDERS 13 OT
3PM F1 – BULLDAWGS 6 VS ELITE 27
3PM F2 – ALPHA 13 VS DARKSIDERS 12

10402867_807596909252954_1099669687017108662_n

Week 9 – Schedule

WEEK 9 SCHEDULE 6-1-14
8am F1 – ASSASSINS VS LOUDPACK
8AM F2 – MACHINE VS BRAWLERS
9am F1 – ASSASSINS VS BRAWLERS
9am F2- MACHINE VS LOUDPACK
10am F1 – CROWN VS XMEN
10am F2 – ROCKS VS UNTAMED
11am F1- WOLFPACK VS SHARKS
11am F2- ROCKS VS BULLY’S
12am F1- DICK ADGATE VS UNTAMED
12pm F2- ARSENAL VS AVERAGE JOES
1pm F1- ALPHA VS SWARM
1pm F2 – ROCKS VS ELITE
2pm F1- BULLY’S VS AVERAGE JOES
2pm F2 – BULLDAWGS VS DARKSIDERS
3PM F1 – BULLDAWGS VS ELITE
3PM F2 – ALPHA VS DARKSIDERS

Week 8

Week 8 Schedule

Week 8 Sunday May 25, 2014

9:00 a.m. F1 Machine vs Bullys
9:00 a.m. F2 Darksiders vs Assassins
10:00 a.m. F1 Arsenal vs Xmen
10:00 a.m. F2 Dick Adgate vs Average Joes
11:00 a.m. F1 Bullys vs Hippos
11:00 a.m. F2 Sharks vs Brawlers
12:00 a.m. F1 Dick Adgate vs Hippos
12:00 a.m. F2 Arsenal vs Loudpack
1:00 p.m. F1 Alpha vs Bulldawgs
1:00 p.m. F2 Sharks vs Loudpack
2:00 p.m. F1 Untamed vs Hippos
2:00 p.m. F2 Wolfpack vs Downtown Cafe
week 7

Week 7 Schedule

8:00 a.m. F1 Alpha vs Sharks
8:00 a.m. F2 Assassins vs Loudpack
9:00 a.m. F1 Alpha vs Havoc
9:00 a.m. F2 Machine vs Darksiders
10:00 a.m. F1 Elite vs Havoc
10:00 a.m. F2 Dick Adgate vs Arsenal
11:00 a.m. F1 Crown vs Havoc
11:00 a.m. F2 Bulldawgs vs Untamed
12:00 p.m. F1 Elite vs Xmen
12:00 p.m. F2 Swarm vs Downtown Cafe
1:00 p.m. F1 Wolfpack vs Havoc
1:00 p.m. F2 Average Joes vs Bully’s
Havoc running

Week 6 Results

Week 6 Schedule May 11th 2014

9:00 a.m. F1 Machine 19 vs Loudpack 0
9:00 a.m. F2 DarksidersĀ  19 vs Brawlers 8
10:00 a.m. F1 Swarm 20 vs Xmen 18
10:00 a.m. F2 Rocks 13 vs Alpha 7
11:00 a.m. F1 Sharks 15 vs Dick Adgate 13
11:00 a.m. F2 Arsenal 13 vs TNT 0
12:00 p.m. F1 Rocks 6 vs Crown 18
12:00 p.m. F2 Bully’s 19 vs Assassins 7
1:00 p.m. F1 Rocks 16 vs Downtown Cafe 18
1:00 p.m. F2 Wolfpack 0 vs Crown 14
2:00 p.m. F1 Average Joes 6 vs Untamed 14
2:00 p.m. F2 Bulldawgs 14 vs Downtown Cafe 19

 

 

North East Ohio Flag Football

Google+
Content © NEOFFL. Proudly powered by Dick Adgate Florists, best damn team in the land!